Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VOKE TAB, INC.

Company Number
D206821
Other Identifiers
Status
Inactive Merged Out To Unqualified Entity
Incorporation Date
1 August 2010 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • VOKE, INC.
Business Classification Text
ANY LAWFUL BUSINESS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 7 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

493 Roaring Lion Road, Hamilton MT 59840, US

493 ROARING LION ROAD, HAMILTON MT 59840

493 Roaring Lion Road, Hamilton MT 59840, US

493 Roaring Lion Road, Hamilton MT 59840, US

PO Box 344, Hamilton, Montana, 59840, United States

Official Register Entries

register id: 1553465

Tax Numbers

US EIN number: 273920899

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
VITALIZING FOCUS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5, 30 2018-11-20 details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5 2018-05-01 details
VOKE RELOAD Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5, 30 2016-06-14 details
VOKE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2015-10-27 details
VITALITY FROM LEAF & BERRY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5, 30 2015-10-20 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 26 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up