Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

garden of Life Worship Center Church, Inc. nonprofit

Company Number
0046336
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non-Profit Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 901 Central Dr
  • Kannapolis
  • 28081
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • El Shaddai Community Church, Inc.
Agent Name
Wood, Jeffery Linn
Agent Address
901 CENTRAL DR KANNAPOLIS NC 28081
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for garden of Life Worship Center Church, Inc.

Name Change Domestic

Articles of Incorporation

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 24 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

901 Central Dr, Kannapolis, NC, 28081, United States

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up