Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Carolina Neurology Consultants, P.C.

Company Number
0646408
Status
Multiple
Incorporation Date
20 September 2002 (about 20 years ago)
Company Type
Professional Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 1208 Kings Grant Drive
  • Raleigh
  • 27614
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Carolina Neurology Pain Clinic, P.C.
Business Classification Text
Medical Services
Agent Name
Rawal, Kapil
Agent Address
4201 Lake Boone Trail, Ste 1, Raleigh, NC, 27607, United States
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.sosnc.gov/online_services...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Carolina Neurology Consultants, P.C.

Revenue Suspension

Annual Report

PA Suspension

Corporation Name Change (Domestic)

Articles of Incorporation

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 26 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

1208 Kings Grant Drive, Raleigh, NC, 27614, United States

1208 Kings Grant Drive, Raleigh, NC, 27614, United States

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 Common details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 29 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up