Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

17blue, LLC

Company Number
0731508
Status
Current Active
Incorporation Date
22 June 2004 (over 18 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 210 Linwood Drive
  • Jacksonville
  • 28546
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • By His Design, LLC
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.sosnc.gov/online_services...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 17blue, LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Amended Annual Report

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Corporation Name Change (Domestic)

see all filings

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 26 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

210 Linwood Drive, Jacksonville, NC, 28546, United States

210 Linwood Drive, Jacksonville, NC, 28546, United States

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
17BLUE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2018-05-15 details
17BLUE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 40 2018-05-01 details
17BLUE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2017-09-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 29 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up