Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Culminis, Inc. nonprofit no longer on register

Company Number
0804922
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non-Profit Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 373 Ridgewood Avenue
  • Charlotte
  • 28209
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Culminis of North Carolina, Inc.
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for Culminis, Inc.

Articles of Dissolution by Board of Directors and Shareholders

Change of Address of Registered Office/Agent

Articles of Merger

Articles of Incorporation

Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 6 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

6729 Fairview Road Suite E, Charlotte, NC, 28210, United States

373 Ridgewood Avenue, Charlotte, NC, 28209, United States

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more