Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEW HAMPSHIRE PUBLIC BROADCASTING COUNCIL nonprofit

Company Number
66186
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Registered Address
  • PO BOX Z, DURHAM, NH, 03824, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NEW HAMPSHIRE EDUCATIONAL BROADCASTING COUNCIL, INC.
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 10 Jan 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up