Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AD-WO LLC

Company Number
4613502
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • 362 HEWES STREET, #27
  • WILLIAMSBURG
  • 11211
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • JEN WOOD DESIGN LLC
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 8 Apr 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 11 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more