Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LIFE LAUGHTER AND LEADERSHIP LLC

Company Number
4406317
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Previous Names
  • CONNECTIONS COUNT (AND SO DO YOU!) LLC
Agent Name
MARGARET DELILLO-STOREY
Agent Address
5161 ECHOVALE ED NW, CANTON, OH, 44720
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 18 Feb 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 25 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up