Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NCOT ACCOUNTING & CONSULTING, INC.

Company Number
640294
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
ACCOUNTANT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • LUCAS, TOLEDO, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NACHTRAB, COUSINO, O'NEIL, TREUHAFT & COMPANY
  • NACHTRAB, COUSINO, O'NEILL, TREUHAFT & COMPANY
Business Classification Text
CONVERSION DEFAULT
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 25 Feb 2024

Total Shares

Number Share Class
5000 NO PAR COMMON details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CTSQ United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 1997-03-11 2003-12-13 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 1 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up