Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CLARK, PERDUE, ARNOLD & SCOTT CO., L.P.A.

Company Number
688121
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
28 October 1986 (about 36 years ago)
Company Type
ATTORNEY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • FRANKLIN, COLUMBUS, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CLARK AND PERDUE CO., L.P.A.
  • CLARK, PERDUE & ROBERTS CO., L.P.A.
  • CLARK, PERDUE, ROBERTS & SCOTT CO., L.P.A.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PEACE OF MIND PROGRAM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2008-06-24 2015-01-30 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up