Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RJF INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION

Company Number
727248
Other Identifiers
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • SUMMIT, AKRON, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • FABRICATED POLYMERS, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 18 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

700 B F GOODRICH RD, MARIETTA, OH, 457507849

3875 EMBASSY PKWY, AKRON, OH, 443338334

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 3306687690

Number: +1 3306687690

Branches

United States flag branch RJF INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION (Kentucky (US)) details
United States flag branch RJF INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION (Florida (US)) details
United States flag branch RJF International Corporation (Pennsylvania (US)) details
United States flag branch RJF International Corporation (Texas (US)) details
United States flag branch RJF INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION (Illinois (US)) details

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
LIVIN' LODGE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 27 2006-12-12 2013-07-19 historic details
OPEN SPACES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 27 2006-11-07 2013-06-14 historic details
WALLS OF THE FUTURE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 27 2006-10-17 2013-05-24 historic details
TIMBER CREEK LODGE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 27 2005-09-13 2012-10-05 historic details
GRACE & GOODNESS United States Patent and Trademark Office 27 2005-07-19 2012-02-24 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 23 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up