Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KOHRMAN JACKSON & KRANTZ LLP

Company Number
929774
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIPS
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • 1375 E. 9TH ST., 29TH FLOOR
  • CLEVELAND
  • 44114
  • OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • KOHRMAN JACKSON & KRANTZ P.L.L.
Agent Name
1600 CNB CORP
Agent Address
1375 EAST 9TH STREET, 29TH FLOOR, CLEVELAND, OH, 44114
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 25 Feb 2024

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
KJK Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2017-09-05 details
KJK KOHRMAN JACKSON KRANTZ Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2017-03-21 details
KJK Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2017-03-14 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up