Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PEARNE & GORDON LLP

Company Number
965803
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 January 1997 (almost 26 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIPS
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CUYAHOGA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PEARNE, GORDON, MCCOY & GRANGER LLP
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
LEI 549300DD2MCTQ1Y4KW74 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PEARNE GORDON Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2020-02-18 details
P&G PEARNE & GORDON LLP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2009-07-28 2020-03-06 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up