Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MILWAUKIE LEARNING TREE DAY SCHOOL, INC.

Company Number
11671815
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • MONROE STREET DAY SCHOOL, INC.
  • DEGGENDORFER ENTERPRISES, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), https://sos.oregon.gov/business/pages..., 30 Apr 2013

Company Addresses

2992 SE MONROE ST, MILWAUKIE, OR, 97222, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up