Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1985 GAMES INC. branch

Company Number
153859690
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Previous Names
  • 1985 GAMES LLC
Agent Name
LENNY GOTTER
Agent Address
1319 SE ML KING BLVD STE 210, PORTLAND, OR, 97214, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 21 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

1319 SE M L KING BLVD STE 210, PORTLAND, 97214, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

1319 SE ML KING BLVD STE 210, PORTLAND, OR, 97214, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Home company

1985 GAMES INC. (Delaware (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DUNGEON CRAFT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 28 2021-04-20 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 25 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up