Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CITICORP NATIONAL SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
1808724
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Branch
Branch of CITICORP NATIONAL SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Previous Names
  • CITICORP ACCEPTANCE COMPANY, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), https://sos.oregon.gov/business/pages..., 8 Jun 2016

Company Addresses

3800 CITIGROUP CENTER DR, TAMPA, FL, 33610, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

1000 TECHNOLOGY DR, O'FALLON, MO, 63368, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more