Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE CHURCH OF THE NAZARENE, INC. nonprofit branch

Company Number
220228
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN NONPROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Branch
Branch of The Church of the Nazarene, Inc. (Missouri (US))
Previous Names
  • GENERAL BOARD OF THE CHURCH OF THE NAZARENE
Agent Name
P. BRETT RICKEY
Agent Address
3120 EARLASUE ST, EUGENE, OR, 97405, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 14 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

PO BOX 217, LEBANON, 97355, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

17001 PRAIRIE STAR PARKWAY, LENEXA, KS, 66220, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Home company

United States flag nonprofit The Church of the Nazarene, Inc. (Missouri (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up