Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY, INC. nonprofit branch

Company Number
34919688
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN NONPROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Branch
Branch of OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY, INC. (Oklahoma (US))
Previous Names
  • OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND ARTS, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), https://sos.oregon.gov/business/pages..., 8 Jun 2016

Company Addresses

2501 E MEMORIAL RD, EDMOND, 73013, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

2501 E MEMORIAL RD, OKLAHOMA CITY, 73136, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Home company

United States flag nonprofit OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY, INC. (Oklahoma (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 25 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up