Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NORTHWEST DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH nonprofit

Company Number
3492618
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC NONPROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • OREGON ANNUAL CONFERENCE OF THE WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH O*
Agent Name
ROGER METCALF
Agent Address
2607 SW PLEASANT VIEW DR, GRESHAM, OR, 97080, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 21 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

919 AIRPORT RD, SHERIDAN, 82801, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

919 AIRPORT RD, SHERIDAN, 82801, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Branches

United States flag branch nonprofit THE NORTHWEST DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH (Washington (US)) details
United States flag branch nonprofit THE NORTHWEST DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH (Washington (US)) details
United States flag branch nonprofit NORTHWEST DISTRICT OF THE WESLEYAN CHURCH (Idaho (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up