Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

10 BARREL BREWING, LLC

Company Number
36364891
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 June 2006 (over 16 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • WILDFIRE BREWING COMPANY, LLC
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
780 COMMERCIAL ST SE STE 100, SALEM, OR, 97301-3465, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 30 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

ONE BUSCH PL, SAINT LOUIS, 63118, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

62970 18TH ST, BEND, OR, 97701, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Branches

United States flag branch 10 Barrel Brewing, LLC (Colorado (US), 17 Nov 2015- ) details
United States flag branch 10 BARREL BREWING, LLC (California (US), 22 Dec 2014- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NATURE CALLS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2021-03-09 details
10 BARREL BREWING CO APOCALYPSE IPA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2019-09-03 details
SMACK THE LIP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2019-08-27 details
PROFUSE JUICE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 32 2019-08-06 details
10 BARREL BREWING CO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 33 2019-07-30 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up