Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

107 INDEPENDENT SUPPORTERS TRUST nonprofit

Company Number
62268496
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 August 2009 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC NONPROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • TIMBERS ARMY
Agent Name
MSL MONITOR, LLC
Agent Address
1300 SE STARK ST STE 204, PORTLAND, OR, 97214, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 30 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

C/O MSL MONITOR LLC, 1300 SE STARK STREET SUITE 204, PORTLAND, 97214, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

1633 SW ALDER STREET, PORTLAND, 97205, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NO PITY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2014-03-04 details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2013-06-25 details
TERRACE TESTED · FAN MADE · Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2012-11-27 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up