Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACT FAST AUTO GLASS, INC.

Company Number
70384293
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • ACT FAST AUTO GLASS, LLC
Agent Name
JONATHAN MATTHEWS
Agent Address
3138 NE RICHMOND CT, BEND, OR, 97701, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 28 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

2660 NE HWY 20, SUITE 610-233, BEND, 97701, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

61076 S HWY 97, SUITE 2, BEND, 97702, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 1 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up