Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RECOLOGY ASHLAND INC.

Company Number
7600117
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • ASHLAND SANITARY SERVICE COMPANY, INC.
  • RECOLOGY ASHLAND SANITARY SERVICE INC.
Agent Name
NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC
Agent Address
780 COMMERCIAL ST SE STE 100, SALEM, OR, 97301-3465, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 14 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

50 CALIFORNIA ST 24TH FL, SAN FRANCISCO, 94111, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

50 CALIFORNIA ST 24TH FL, SAN FRANCISCO, CA, 94111, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Branches

United States flag branch Recology Ashland Inc. (California (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up