The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONSOL Gas Appalachian Development Properties LLC branch

Company Number
2655052
Status
Merged
Incorporation Date
6 September 1995 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of CONSOL Gas Appalachian Development Properties LLC (Virginia (US))
Registered Address
  • CT Corporation System Philadelphia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DOMINION APPALACHIAN DEVELOPMENT PROPERTIES, L.L.C.
Registry Page
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 22 Jan 2022

Home company

United States flag inactive CONSOL Gas Appalachian Development Properties LLC (Virginia (US), 29 Aug 1995-29 Jun 2010) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 22 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up