Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NUMAX MORTGAGE CORPORATION branch

Company Number
2705708
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of NUMAX MORTGAGE CORPORATION (Maryland (US))
Registered Address
  • 41 N 23RD ST 1ST FL MT PENN
  • READING
  • 19606-0
  • PA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • AMERICAN LENDING GROUP INC
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 29 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up