Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

128 Gamma Liquidation Inc.

Company Number
849239
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 December 1984 (almost 38 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 128 GAMMA DR
  • PITTSBURGH
  • 15238-0
  • PA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • NEURO KINETICS, INC.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

128 GAMMA DR, PITTSBURGH, PA, 152382920

Branches

United States flag inactive branch NEURO KINETICS, INC (Maryland (US), 14 Oct 2004- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PURSUIT TRACKER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 10 2006-07-04 details
I-PORTAL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 10 2006-04-04 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 23 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up