Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

11040 Holdings Inc.

Company Number
985725
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
25 June 1987 (over 35 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 11040 Parker Drive
  • Irwin
  • 15642
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • INNOVATIVE CARBIDE, INC.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 21 Oct 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
INNOVATIVE CARBIDE LLC Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 6 1999-01-05 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up