Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HOMEFRONTUSA, LLC

Company Number
5339568-0163
Status
Expired
Incorporation Date
14 May 2003 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 August 2015
Company Type
LLC - Series Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 464 RIVER MEADOW DR ALPINE, UT 84004
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 5416: Management, Scientific, and Technical Consulting Services (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • HOMEFRONTUSA, INC.
Alternative Names
  • FIFTY THREE MAIN STREET (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 29 Feb 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
5416 Management, Scientific, and Technical Consulting Services North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SHORT SALES 4 PROFIT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2008-06-24 2015-01-30 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up