Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SPOTLESS CARPET CLEANING INC., A

Company Number
7915512-0142
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation - Domestic - Profit
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 726 WEST 12290 SO
  • DRAPER
  • 84020
  • UT
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 8141: Private Households (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • CLASS ACT MARKETING INC.
Alternative Names
  • AAA SECURITY SYSTEM SPECIALISTS (trading name)
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/index.html, 4 Apr 2023

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
8141 Private Households North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 27 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up