Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEXT LEVEL RECOVERY PLLC

Company Number
8618682-0162
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
21 March 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Professional
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 6771 SOUTH 900 EAST MIDVALE, UT 84047
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 6213: Offices of Other Health Practitioners (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • NEXT LEVEL RECOVERY LLC
Alternative Names
  • NEXT LEVEL RECOVERY (trading name)
  • NEXT LEVEL BEHAVIORAL HEALTH (trading name)
Agent Name
James C Ziter
Agent Address
339 E 3900 S STE 260 Salt Lake City, UT 84107
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 22 Mar 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
6213 Offices of Other Health Practitioners North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NEXT LEVEL RECOVERY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2015-09-15 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 4 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up