Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AMERITRUE REAL ESTATE & MANAGEMENT, PLLC

Company Number
8663493-0162
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 May 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Professional
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 95 W 200 N #2 SPANISH FORK, UT 84660
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 5312: Offices of Real Estate Agents and Brokers (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • AMERITRUE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REAL ESTATE SERVICES , LLC
Agent Name
CLINT L GARNER
Agent Address
95 W 200 N #2 SPANISH FORK, UT 84660
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 23 Jan 2020

Branches

United States flag branch AMERITRUE REAL ESTATE & MANAGEMENT, LLC (Washington (US), 28 Sep 2022- ) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
5312 Offices of Real Estate Agents and Brokers North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
AMERITRUE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 37 2019-08-06 details
AMERITRUE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2019-03-05 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up