Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GURR BRANDE & SPENDLOVE, PLLC

Company Number
8788272-0162
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
4 September 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Professional
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 491 E RIVERSIDE DRIVE STE 4B ST GEORGE, UT 84790
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 5411: Legal Services (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • GURR & BRANDE , PLLC
Agent Name
JGB LAW LLC
Agent Address
491 E RIVERSIDE DRIVE STE 4B ST GEORGE, UT 84790
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 25 Feb 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
5411 Legal Services North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SAME DAY TRADEMARKS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 45 2016-03-08 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 25 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up