Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLACK CLOVER LLC

Company Number
9578342-0160
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
LLC - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 3285 N HWY 89
  • PLEASANT VIEW
  • 84414
  • UT
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 5511: Management of Companies and Enterprises (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
Previous Names
  • BLACK CLOVER INCORPORATED LLC
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/index.html, 1 Dec 2023

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
5511 Management of Companies and Enterprises North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up