Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MOTHERS AGAINST DRUNK DRIVING nonprofit branch

Company Number
05204110X
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Non-Profit Corporation or Co-op (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of MOTHERS AGAINST DRUNK DRIVING (California (US))
Registered Address
  • 5212 WOODSIDE DRIVE
  • BATON ROUGE
  • 70808
  • LA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MOTHERS AGAINST DRUNK DRIVERS
  • MOTHERS AGAINST DRUNK DRIVERS
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 22 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

669 AIRPORT FREEWAY, STE. 310, HURST, TX, 76053, United States

669 AIRPORT FREEWAY, STE. 310, HURST, TX, 76053, United States

Home company

United States flag nonprofit MOTHERS AGAINST DRUNK DRIVING (California (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up