Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE SOUTH RIDGE COUNTRY CLUB nonprofit

Company Number
B00006486
Status
Voluntarily Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 March 1927 (almost 96 years ago)
Dissolution Date
3 March 1927
Company Type
Benevolent
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • PLEASE REFER TO #B00002780
  • FOR DOCUMENTS
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AUTOMOBILE CLUB OF KANSAS CITY
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bsd.sos.mo.gov/BusinessEntity...
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 22 Jan 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 27 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up