Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AG PROCESSING INC A COOPERATIVE branch

Company Number
F00255521
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of AG PROCESSING INC A COOPERATIVE (Iowa (US))
Registered Address
  • 120 South Central Ave
  • Clayton
  • 63105
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BOONE VALLEY CO-OPERATIVE PROCESSING ASSOCIATION
Agent Name
BUSINESS FILINGS INCORPORATED
Directors / Officers
13 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 18 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

12700 WEST DODGE ROAD, OMAHA, NE, 68154, United States


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up