Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AFFINITY INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. branch

Company Number
F00342475
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Branch
Branch of Pennsylvania (US) company
Registered Address
  • 221 BOLIVAR ST
  • JEFFERSON CITY
  • 65101
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AON DIRECT GROUP, INC.
  • RBH DIRECT GROUP, INC.
Agent Name
CSC-LAWYERS INCORPORATING SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
221 BOLIVAR ST JEFFERSON CITY, MO 65101
Directors / Officers
8 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 12 May 2024

Company Addresses

200 E RANDOLPH ST CHICAGO, IL 60601

Home company

RBH DIRECT GROUP, INC. (Pennsylvania (US)) details
United States flag AFFINITY INSURANCE SERVICES INC (Pennsylvania (US)) details
United States flag AFFINITY INSURANCE SERVICES INC (Pennsylvania (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more