Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AIS INSURANCE AGENCY, INC. branch

Company Number
306371
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Branch
Branch of AIS INSURANCE AGENCY, INC. (Washington (US))
Controlling Company
AON GLOBAL LIMITED
Registered Address
  • 200 E RANDOLPH ST., CHICAGO, IL, 60601, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AIS AFFINITY INSURANCE AGENCY OF WASHINGTON
Alternative Names
  • AIS AFFINITY INSURANCE AGENCY OF WASHINGTON (trading name, 1998-12-30 - 2003-12-30)
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
10 Ferry St Ste 313, CONCORD, NH, 03301, USA
Directors / Officers
9 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AIS INSURANCE AGENCY, INC.

Annual Report 2023

Annual Report 2022

Annual Report 2021

Annual Report 2020

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 14 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

200 E RANDOLPH ST, CHICAGO, IL, 60601, USA

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 14 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up