Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Otto Bock HealthCare LP branch

Company Number
LPF2005030701
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
7 March 2005 (almost 18 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Limited Partnership
Jurisdiction
New Mexico (US)
Branch
Branch of Otto Bock HealthCare LP (Minnesota (US))
Previous Names
  • Otto Bock Healthcare Limited Partnership
Agent Name
W.E. KUKE
Agent Address
BOX 341, HOBBS, NM, 88240
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://portal.sos.state.nm.us/BFS/on...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
Source New Mexico Secretary of State (Business Services Division), https://portal.sos.state.nm.us/BFS/on..., 22 Jul 2017

Home company

United States flag Otto Bock HealthCare LP (Minnesota (US), 11 Mar 2002- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 23 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up