Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FORUM HEALTH nonprofit

Company Number
987379
Status
Held
Incorporation Date
29 July 1997 (over 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 April 2022
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR NON-PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • MAHONING, YOUNGSTOWN, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • WESTRUM HEALTHCARE CORPORATION
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 27 Nov 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FORUM HEALTH United States Patent and Trademark Office 44 2004-10-12 2011-05-13 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up