Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

APW BRANDS, LLC branch

Company Number
T0390726
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Branch
Branch of APW BRANDS LLC (Pennsylvania (US))
Registered Address
  • 13750 Doubletree Trl
  • Wellington
  • 33414-4019
  • Florida
  • United States
Previous Names
  • APW HOLDINGS, LLC
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
PARACORP INCORPORATED
Agent Address
7288 HANOVER GREEN DRIVE, MECHANICSVILLE, Virginia, 23111-0000
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 14 Apr 2024

Home company

United States flag APW BRANDS LLC (Pennsylvania (US)) details
United States flag APW BRANDS LLC (Pennsylvania (US)) details
United States flag APW BRANDS LLC (Pennsylvania (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more