Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Aon Risk Services Northeast, Inc. branch

Company Number
1998-000337327
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Branch
Branch of AON RISK SERVICES NORTHEAST, INC. (New York (US))
Controlling Company
AON GLOBAL LIMITED
Registered Address
  • 200 E. RANDOLPH STREET,8TH FLOOR
  • CHICAGO
  • 60601
  • IL
  • USA
Previous Names
  • Aon Risk Services, Inc. of New York
Agent Name
Corporation Service Company
Agent Address
1821 Logan Ave, Cheyenne, WY, 82001, USA
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wyo.gov/Business/Filin..., 29 Mar 2024

Company Addresses

200 E. RANDOLPH STREET,8TH FLOOR, CHICAGO, IL, 60601, USA

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 3 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more